Search For Route

Instructions

This page includes all schedules and is organized so you can find specific times and information. First select and route and then date you are searching the schedule for, then select which stop you would like to check. The charts are organized by rows.

NextBus

To get real-time schedules for the upcoming buses, you can go NextBus.com.

Schedules for Post/Normandy (Saturday)

You may jump to the schedules for a specific route by using the links below:


Pearl St. & Bay St.

Stops for: Pearl St. & Bay St.


Bus Number
Day
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Time
15 Saturday Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 12:05 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 05:20 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 07:20 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 08:20 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 09:20 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 10:20 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 11:20 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 12:20 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 01:20 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 02:20 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 03:20 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 04:20 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 05:20 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 06:20 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 08:15 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 10:10 PM
Back to Top

Rosa Parks Station Bay J

Stops for: Rosa Parks Station Bay J


Bus Number
Day
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Time
15 Saturday Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay J 12:15 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay J 05:30 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay J 07:30 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay J 08:30 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay J 09:30 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay J 10:30 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay J 11:30 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay J 12:30 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay J 01:30 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay J 02:30 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay J 03:30 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay J 04:30 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay J 05:30 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay J 06:30 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay J 08:25 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay J 10:20 PM
Back to Top

Rosa Parks Station Bay Q

Stops for: Rosa Parks Station Bay Q


Bus Number
Day
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Time
15 Saturday Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 12:20 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 05:40 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 07:35 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 08:35 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 09:35 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 10:35 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 11:35 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 12:35 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 01:35 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 02:35 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 03:35 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 04:35 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 05:35 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 06:35 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 08:30 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 10:25 PM
Back to Top

Pearl St. & Water St.

Stops for: Pearl St. & Water St.


Bus Number
Day
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Time
15 Saturday Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 12:29 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 05:49 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 07:44 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 08:44 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 09:44 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 10:44 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 11:44 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 12:44 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 01:44 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 02:44 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 03:44 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 04:44 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 05:44 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 06:44 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 08:39 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 10:34 PM
Back to Top

Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave.

Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave.


Bus Number
Day
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Time
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 12:53 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 06:13 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 08:08 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 09:08 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 10:08 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 11:08 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 12:08 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 01:08 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 02:08 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 03:08 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 04:08 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 05:08 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 06:08 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 07:08 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 09:03 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 10:58 PM
Back to Top

Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave.

Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave.


Bus Number
Day
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Time
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 12:57 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 06:17 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 08:12 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 09:12 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 10:12 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 11:12 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 12:12 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 01:12 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 02:12 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 03:12 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 04:12 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 05:12 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 06:12 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 07:12 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 09:07 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 11:02 PM
Back to Top

Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd.

Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd.


Bus Number
Day
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Time
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 01:10 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 04:36 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 06:30 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 06:36 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 07:36 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 08:25 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 08:36 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 09:25 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 09:36 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 10:25 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 10:36 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 11:25 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 11:36 AM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 12:25 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 12:36 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 01:25 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 01:36 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 02:25 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 02:36 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 03:25 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 03:36 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 04:25 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 04:36 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 05:25 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 05:36 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 06:25 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 07:25 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 07:31 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 09:20 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 09:26 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 11:15 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 11:21 PM
Back to Top

Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd.

Stops for: Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd.


Bus Number
Day
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Time
15 Saturday Westbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 01:18 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 04:43 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 06:43 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 07:43 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 08:43 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 09:43 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 10:43 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 11:43 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 12:43 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 01:43 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 02:43 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 03:43 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 04:43 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 05:43 PM
15 Saturday Westbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 06:33 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 07:38 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 09:33 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 11:28 PM
Back to Top

Normandy Blvd. & Fouraker Rd.

Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & Fouraker Rd.


Bus Number
Day
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Time
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Fouraker Rd. 04:34 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Fouraker Rd. 07:34 AM
Back to Top

Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd.

Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd.


Bus Number
Day
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Time
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 04:52 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 06:52 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 07:52 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 08:52 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 09:52 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 10:52 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 11:52 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 12:52 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 01:52 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 02:52 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 03:52 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 04:52 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 05:52 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 07:47 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 09:42 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 11:37 PM
Back to Top

Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave.

Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave.


Bus Number
Day
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Time
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 04:56 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 06:56 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 07:56 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 08:56 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 09:56 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 10:56 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 11:56 AM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 12:56 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 01:56 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 02:56 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 03:56 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 04:56 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 05:56 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 07:51 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 09:46 PM
15 Saturday Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 11:41 PM
Back to Top

Return to JTA Home