Search For Route

Instructions

This page includes all schedules and is organized so you can find specific times and information. First select and route and then date you are searching the schedule for, then select which stop you would like to check. The charts are organized by rows.

NextBus

To get real-time schedules for the upcoming buses, you can go NextBus.com.

Upcoming Schedule Changes

Date
Status
View
Details
01/01/2019 Route "15 - Post/Normandy" may have a different schedule on this day. Go To Schedule _
01/21/2019 Route "15 - Post/Normandy" may have a different schedule on this day. Go To Schedule _
12/25/2018 Route "15 - Post/Normandy" may have a different schedule on this day. Go To Schedule _

Schedules for 15 - Post/Normandy (10/12/2018)

You may jump to the schedules for a specific route by using the links below:


Normandy Blvd. & Fouraker Rd.

Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & Fouraker Rd.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Fouraker Rd. 04:13 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Fouraker Rd. 04:58 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Fouraker Rd. 05:28 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Fouraker Rd. 06:28 AM
Back to Top

Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd.

Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 04:15 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 05:00 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 05:30 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 06:05 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 06:30 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 06:05 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 06:55 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 07:00 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 07:30 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 07:25 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 07:55 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 08:00 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 08:30 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 08:25 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 08:55 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 09:00 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 09:30 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 09:25 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 09:55 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 10:00 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 10:30 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 10:25 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 10:55 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 11:00 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 11:30 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 11:25 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 11:55 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 12:00 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 12:30 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 12:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 12:55 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 01:00 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 01:30 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 01:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 01:55 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 02:00 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 02:30 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 02:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 02:55 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 03:00 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 03:30 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 03:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 03:55 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 04:00 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 04:30 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 04:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 04:55 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 05:00 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 05:30 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 05:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 05:55 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 06:00 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 06:30 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 06:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 07:30 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 07:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 08:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 09:00 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 09:35 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 10:50 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 11:00 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 12:50 AM
Back to Top

Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd.

Stops for: Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 04:23 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 05:08 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 05:38 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 06:13 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 06:38 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 07:08 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 07:38 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 08:08 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 08:38 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 09:08 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 09:38 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 10:08 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 10:38 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 11:08 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 11:38 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 12:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 12:38 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 01:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 01:38 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 02:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 02:38 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 03:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 03:38 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 04:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 04:38 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 05:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 05:38 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 06:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 06:38 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 07:38 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 09:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 09:43 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 11:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 12:58 AM
Back to Top

Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd.

Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 04:30 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 05:15 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 05:45 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 06:20 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 06:45 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 07:15 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 07:45 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 08:15 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 08:45 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 09:15 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 09:45 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 10:15 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 10:45 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 11:15 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 11:45 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 12:15 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 12:45 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 01:15 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 01:45 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 02:15 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 02:45 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 03:15 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 03:45 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 04:15 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 04:45 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 05:15 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 05:45 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 06:15 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 06:45 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 07:45 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 09:15 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 11:15 PM
Back to Top

Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave.

Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 04:36 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 05:21 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 05:51 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 06:26 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 06:51 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 07:21 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 07:51 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 08:21 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 08:51 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 09:21 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 09:51 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 10:21 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 10:51 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 11:21 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 11:51 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 12:21 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 12:51 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 01:21 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 01:51 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 02:21 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 02:51 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 03:21 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 03:51 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 04:21 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 04:51 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 05:21 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 05:51 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 06:21 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 06:51 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 07:51 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 09:21 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 11:21 PM
Back to Top

Pearl St. & Bay St.

Stops for: Pearl St. & Bay St.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 05:00 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 05:45 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 06:15 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 06:50 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 07:15 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 07:45 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 08:15 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 08:45 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 09:15 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 09:45 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 10:15 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 10:45 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 11:15 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 11:45 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 12:15 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 12:45 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 01:15 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 01:45 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 02:15 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 02:45 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 03:15 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 03:45 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 04:15 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 04:45 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 05:15 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 05:45 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 06:15 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 06:45 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 07:15 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 08:15 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 09:45 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 11:45 PM
Back to Top

Rosa Parks Station Bay N

Stops for: Rosa Parks Station Bay N


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 05:10 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 05:55 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 06:25 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 07:00 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 07:25 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 07:55 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 08:25 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 08:55 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 09:25 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 09:55 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 10:25 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 10:55 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 11:25 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 11:55 AM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 12:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 12:55 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 01:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 01:55 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 02:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 02:55 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 03:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 03:55 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 04:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 04:55 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 05:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 05:55 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 06:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 06:55 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 07:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 08:25 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 09:55 PM
15 10/12/2018 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 11:55 PM
Back to Top

Rosa Parks Station Bay Q

Stops for: Rosa Parks Station Bay Q


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 05:15 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 06:05 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 06:35 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 07:05 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 07:35 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 08:05 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 08:35 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 09:05 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 09:35 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 10:05 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 10:35 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 11:05 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 11:35 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 12:05 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 12:35 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 01:05 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 01:35 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 02:05 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 02:35 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 03:05 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 03:35 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 04:05 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 04:35 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 05:05 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 05:35 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 06:35 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 07:35 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 08:45 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 10:00 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 12:00 AM
Back to Top

Pearl St. & Water St.

Stops for: Pearl St. & Water St.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 05:24 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 06:14 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 06:44 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 07:14 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 07:44 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 08:14 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 08:44 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 09:14 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 09:44 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 10:14 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 10:44 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 11:14 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 11:44 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 12:14 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 12:44 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 01:14 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 01:44 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 02:14 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 02:44 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 03:14 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 03:44 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 04:14 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 04:44 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 05:14 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 05:44 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 06:44 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 07:44 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 08:54 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 10:09 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 12:09 AM
Back to Top

Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave.

Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 05:48 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 06:38 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 07:08 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 07:38 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 08:08 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 08:38 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 09:08 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 09:38 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 10:08 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 10:38 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 11:08 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 11:38 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 12:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 12:38 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 01:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 01:38 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 02:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 02:38 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 03:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 03:38 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 04:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 04:38 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 05:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 05:38 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 06:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 07:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 08:08 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 09:18 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 10:33 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 12:33 AM
Back to Top

Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave.

Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 05:52 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 06:42 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 07:12 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 07:42 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 08:12 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 08:42 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 09:12 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 09:42 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 10:12 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 10:42 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 11:12 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 11:42 AM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 12:12 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 12:42 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 01:12 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 01:42 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 02:12 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 02:42 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 03:12 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 03:42 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 04:12 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 04:42 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 05:12 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 05:42 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 06:12 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 07:12 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 08:12 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 09:22 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 10:37 PM
15 10/12/2018 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 12:37 AM
Back to Top

Return to JTA Home