Search For Route

Instructions

This page includes all schedules and is organized so you can find specific times and information. First select and route and then date you are searching the schedule for, then select which stop you would like to check. The charts are organized by rows.

NextBus

To get real-time schedules for the upcoming buses, you can go NextBus.com.

Upcoming Schedule Changes

Date
Status
View
Details
05/27/2019 Route "15 - Post/Normandy" may have a different schedule on this day. Go To Schedule _
07/04/2019 Route "15 - Post/Normandy" may have a different schedule on this day. Go To Schedule _

Schedules for 15 - Post/Normandy (5/16/2019)

You may jump to the schedules for a specific route by using the links below:


Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & Fouraker Rd.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Fouraker Rd. 04:13 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Fouraker Rd. 04:58 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Fouraker Rd. 05:28 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Fouraker Rd. 06:28 AM
Back to Top

Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 04:15 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 05:00 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 05:30 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 06:05 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 06:30 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 06:05 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 06:55 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 07:00 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 07:30 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 07:25 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 07:55 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 08:00 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 08:30 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 08:25 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 08:55 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 09:00 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 09:30 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 09:25 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 09:55 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 10:00 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 10:30 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 10:25 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 10:55 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 11:00 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 11:30 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 11:25 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 11:55 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 12:00 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 12:30 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 12:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 12:55 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 01:00 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 01:30 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 01:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 01:55 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 02:00 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 02:30 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 02:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 02:55 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 03:00 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 03:30 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 03:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 03:55 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 04:00 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 04:30 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 04:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 04:55 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 05:30 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 05:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 05:55 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 06:30 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 06:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 07:30 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 07:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 08:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 09:00 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 09:35 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 10:50 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 11:00 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Hammond Blvd. 12:50 AM
Back to Top

Stops for: Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 04:23 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 05:08 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 05:38 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 06:13 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 06:38 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 07:08 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 07:38 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 08:08 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 08:38 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 09:08 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 09:38 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 10:08 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 10:38 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 11:08 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 11:38 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 12:08 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 12:38 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 01:08 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 01:38 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 02:08 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 02:38 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 03:08 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 03:38 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 04:08 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 04:38 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 05:38 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 06:38 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 07:38 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 09:08 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 09:43 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 11:08 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Fouracker Rd. & Normandy Blvd. 12:58 AM
Back to Top

Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 04:30 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 05:15 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 05:45 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 06:20 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 06:45 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 07:15 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 07:45 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 08:15 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 08:45 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 09:15 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 09:45 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 10:15 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 10:45 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 11:15 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 11:45 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 12:15 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 12:45 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 01:15 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 01:45 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 02:15 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 02:45 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 03:15 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 03:45 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 04:15 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 04:45 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 05:45 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 06:45 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 07:45 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 09:15 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & opp. Granville Rd. 11:15 PM
Back to Top

Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 04:36 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 05:21 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 05:51 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 06:26 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 06:51 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 07:21 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 07:51 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 08:21 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 08:51 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 09:21 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 09:51 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 10:21 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 10:51 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 11:21 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 11:51 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 12:21 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 12:51 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 01:21 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 01:51 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 02:21 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 02:51 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 03:21 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 03:51 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 04:21 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 04:51 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 05:51 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 06:51 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 07:51 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 09:21 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Normandy Blvd. & Truman Ave. 11:21 PM
Back to Top

Stops for: Pearl St. & Bay St.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 05:00 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 05:45 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 06:15 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 06:50 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 07:15 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 07:45 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 08:15 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 08:45 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 09:15 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 09:45 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 10:15 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 10:45 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 11:15 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 11:45 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 12:15 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 12:45 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 01:15 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 01:45 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 02:15 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 02:45 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 03:15 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 03:45 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 04:15 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 04:45 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 05:15 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 06:15 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 07:15 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 08:15 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 09:45 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Pearl St. & Bay St. 11:45 PM
Back to Top

Stops for: Rosa Parks Station Bay N


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 05:10 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 05:55 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 06:25 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 07:00 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 07:25 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 07:55 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 08:25 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 08:55 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 09:25 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 09:55 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 10:25 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 10:55 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 11:25 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 11:55 AM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 12:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 12:55 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 01:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 01:55 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 02:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 02:55 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 03:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 03:55 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 04:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 04:55 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 05:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 06:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 07:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 08:25 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 09:55 PM
15 5/16/2019 Eastbound Rosa Parks Station Bay N 11:55 PM
Back to Top

Stops for: Rosa Parks Station Bay Q


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 05:15 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 06:05 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 06:35 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 07:05 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 07:35 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 08:05 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 08:35 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 09:05 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 09:35 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 10:05 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 10:35 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 11:05 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 11:35 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 12:05 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 12:35 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 01:05 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 01:35 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 02:05 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 02:35 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 03:05 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 03:35 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 04:05 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 04:35 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 05:05 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 05:35 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 06:35 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 07:35 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 08:45 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 10:00 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Rosa Parks Station Bay Q 12:00 AM
Back to Top

Stops for: Pearl St. & Water St.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 05:24 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 06:14 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 06:44 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 07:14 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 07:44 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 08:14 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 08:44 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 09:14 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 09:44 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 10:14 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 10:44 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 11:14 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 11:44 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 12:14 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 12:44 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 01:14 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 01:44 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 02:14 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 02:44 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 03:14 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 03:44 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 04:14 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 04:44 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 05:14 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 05:44 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 06:44 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 07:44 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 08:54 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 10:09 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Pearl St. & Water St. 12:09 AM
Back to Top

Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 05:48 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 06:38 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 07:08 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 07:38 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 08:08 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 08:38 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 09:08 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 09:38 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 10:08 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 10:38 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 11:08 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 11:38 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 12:08 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 12:38 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 01:08 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 01:38 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 02:08 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 02:38 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 03:08 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 03:38 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 04:08 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 04:38 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 05:08 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 05:38 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 06:08 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 07:08 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 08:08 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 09:18 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 10:33 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Mikael Ave. 12:33 AM
Back to Top

Stops for: Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave.


Bus Number
Date
Direction
Stop Location
Stop Arrival Time
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 05:52 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 06:42 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 07:12 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 07:42 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 08:12 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 08:42 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 09:12 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 09:42 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 10:12 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 10:42 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 11:12 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 11:42 AM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 12:12 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 12:42 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 01:12 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 01:42 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 02:12 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 02:42 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 03:12 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 03:42 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 04:12 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 04:42 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 05:12 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 05:42 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 06:12 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 07:12 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 08:12 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 09:22 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 10:37 PM
15 5/16/2019 Westbound Normandy Blvd. & Lane Ave. 12:37 AM
Back to Top

Return to JTA Home